Ändringar sparade

A Måndag 21/11 - 13:00
Senegal
-
Nederländerna
B Måndag 21/11 - 16:00
England
-
Iran
A Måndag 21/11 - 19:00
Qatar
-
Ecuador
B Måndag 21/11 - 22:00
USA
-
Wales
C Tisdag 22/11 - 13:00
Argentina
-
Saudiarabien
D Tisdag 22/11 - 16:00
Danmark
-
Tunisien
C Tisdag 22/11 - 19:00
Mexiko
-
Polen
D Tisdag 22/11 - 22:00
Frankrike
-
Australien
F Onsdag 23/11 - 13:00
Marocko
-
Kroatien
E Onsdag 23/11 - 16:00
Tyskland
-
Japan
E Onsdag 23/11 - 19:00
Spanien
-
Costa Rica
F Onsdag 23/11 - 22:00
Belgien
-
Kanada
G Torsdag 24/11 - 13:00
Schweiz
-
Kamerun
H Torsdag 24/11 - 16:00
Uruguay
-
Sydkorea
H Torsdag 24/11 - 19:00
Portugal
-
Ghana
G Torsdag 24/11 - 22:00
Brasilien
-
Serbien
B Fredag 25/11 - 13:00
Wales
-
Iran
A Fredag 25/11 - 16:00
Qatar
-
Senegal
A Fredag 25/11 - 19:00
Nederländerna
-
Ecuador
B Fredag 25/11 - 22:00
England
-
USA
D Lördag 26/11 - 13:00
Tunisien
-
Australien
C Lördag 26/11 - 16:00
Polen
-
Saudiarabien
D Lördag 26/11 - 19:00
Frankrike
-
Danmark
C Lördag 26/11 - 22:00
Argentina
-
Mexiko
E Söndag 27/11 - 13:00
Japan
-
Costa Rica
F Söndag 27/11 - 16:00
Belgien
-
Marocko
F Söndag 27/11 - 19:00
Kroatien
-
Kanada
E Söndag 27/11 - 22:00
Spanien
-
Tyskland
G Måndag 28/11 - 13:00
Kamerun
-
Serbien
H Måndag 28/11 - 16:00
Sydkorea
-
Ghana
G Måndag 28/11 - 19:00
Brasilien
-
Schweiz
H Måndag 28/11 - 22:00
Portugal
-
Uruguay
A Tisdag 29/11 - 18:00
Ecuador
-
Senegal
A Tisdag 29/11 - 18:00
Nederländerna
-
Qatar
B Tisdag 29/11 - 22:00
Wales
-
England
B Tisdag 29/11 - 22:00
Iran
-
USA
D Onsdag 30/11 - 18:00
Australien
-
Danmark
D Onsdag 30/11 - 18:00
Tunisien
-
Frankrike
C Onsdag 30/11 - 22:00
Polen
-
Argentina
C Onsdag 30/11 - 22:00
Saudiarabien
-
Mexiko
F Torsdag 1/12 - 18:00
Kroatien
-
Belgien
F Torsdag 1/12 - 18:00
Kanada
-
Marocko
E Torsdag 1/12 - 22:00
Japan
-
Spanien
E Torsdag 1/12 - 22:00
Costa Rica
-
Tyskland
H Fredag 2/12 - 18:00
Ghana
-
Uruguay
H Fredag 2/12 - 18:00
Sydkorea
-
Portugal
G Fredag 2/12 - 22:00
Serbien
-
Schweiz
G Fredag 2/12 - 22:00
Kamerun
-
Brasilien
Åttondel Lördag 3/12 - 18:00
-
Åttondel Lördag 3/12 - 22:00
-
Åttondel Söndag 4/12 - 18:00
-
Åttondel Söndag 4/12 - 22:00
-
Åttondel Måndag 5/12 - 18:00
-
Åttondel Måndag 5/12 - 22:00
-
Åttondel Tisdag 6/12 - 18:00
-
Åttondel Tisdag 6/12 - 22:00
-
Kvart Fredag 9/12 - 18:00
-
Kvart Fredag 9/12 - 22:00
-
Kvart Lördag 10/12 - 18:00
-
Kvart Lördag 10/12 - 22:00
-
Semi Tisdag 13/12 - 22:00
-
Semi Onsdag 14/12 - 22:00
-
3:e pris Lördag 17/12 - 18:00
-
Final Söndag 18/12 - 18:00
-