Spelschema Champions League 2019/2020

Datum Lag Resultat Grupp Sänds på
17 september 18:55 2019 Napoli - Liverpool 2 - 0 E
17 september 18:55 2019 Inter - Slavia Prag 1 - 1 F
17 september 21:00 2019 Red Bull Salzburg - Genk 6 - 2 E
17 september 21:00 2019 Borussia Dortmund - Barcelona 0 - 0 F
17 september 21:00 2019 Lyon - Zenit Sankt Petersburg 1 - 1 G
17 september 21:00 2019 Benfica - RB Leipzig 1 - 2 G
17 september 21:00 2019 Ajax - Lille 3 - 0 H
17 september 21:00 2019 Chelsea - Valencia 0 - 1 H
18 september 18:55 2019 Club Brügge - Galatasaray 0 - 0 A
18 september 18:55 2019 Olympiakos - Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 2 B
18 september 21:00 2019 Paris Saint-Germain - Real Madrid 3 - 0 A
18 september 21:00 2019 Bayern München - Röda Stjärnan Belgrad 3 - 0 B
18 september 21:00 2019 Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta 4 - 0 C
18 september 21:00 2019 Sjachtar Donetsk - Manchester City 0 - 3 C
18 september 21:00 2019 Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 D
18 september 21:00 2019 Atlético Madrid - Juventus 2 - 2 D
1 oktober 18:55 2019 Real Madrid - Club Brügge 2 - 2 A
1 oktober 18:55 2019 Atalanta - Sjachtar Donetsk 1 - 2 C
1 oktober 21:00 2019 Galatasaray - Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 1 A
1 oktober 21:00 2019 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern München 2 - 7 B
1 oktober 21:00 2019 Röda Stjärnan Belgrad - Olympiakos 3 - 1 B
1 oktober 21:00 2019 Manchester City - Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 C
1 oktober 21:00 2019 Juventus - Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 D
1 oktober 21:00 2019 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético Madrid 0 - 2 D
2 oktober 18:55 2019 Genk - Napoli 0 - 0 E
2 oktober 18:55 2019 Slavia Prag - Borussia Dortmund 0 - 2 F
2 oktober 18:55 2019 Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Benfica 3 - 1 G
2 oktober 18:55 2019 Lille - Chelsea 1 - 2 H
2 oktober 21:00 2019 Liverpool - Red Bull Salzburg 4 - 3 E
2 oktober 21:00 2019 Barcelona - Inter 2 - 1 F
2 oktober 21:00 2019 RB Leipzig - Lyon 0 - 2 G
2 oktober 21:00 2019 Valencia - Ajax 0 - 3 H
22 oktober 18:55 2019 Sjachtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 2 C
22 oktober 18:55 2019 Atlético Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 D
22 oktober 21:00 2019 Club Brügge - Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 5 A
22 oktober 21:00 2019 Galatasaray - Real Madrid 0 - 1 A
22 oktober 21:00 2019 Olympiakos - Bayern München 2 - 3 B
22 oktober 21:00 2019 Tottenham Hotspur - Röda Stjärnan Belgrad 5 - 0 B
22 oktober 21:00 2019 Manchester City - Atalanta 5 - 1 C
22 oktober 21:00 2019 Juventus - Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 D
23 oktober 21:00 2019 Genk - Liverpool 1 - 4 E
23 oktober 21:00 2019 Red Bull Salzburg - Napoli 2 - 3 E
23 oktober 21:00 2019 Slavia Prag - Barcelona 1 - 2 F
23 oktober 21:00 2019 Inter - Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 F
23 oktober 21:00 2019 RB Leipzig - Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2 - 1 G
23 oktober 21:00 2019 Benfica - Lyon 2 - 1 G
23 oktober 21:00 2019 Ajax - Chelsea 0 - 1 H
23 oktober 21:00 2019 Lille - Valencia 1 - 1 H
5 november 21:00 2019 Liverpool - Genk 2 - 1 E
5 november 21:00 2019 Napoli - Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 1 E
5 november 21:00 2019 Barcelona - Slavia Prag 0 - 0 F
5 november 21:00 2019 Borussia Dortmund - Inter 3 - 2 F
5 november 21:00 2019 Zenit Sankt Petersburg - RB Leipzig 0 - 2 G
5 november 21:00 2019 Lyon - Benfica 3 - 1 G
5 november 21:00 2019 Valencia - Lille 4 - 1 H
5 november 21:00 2019 Chelsea - Ajax 4 - 4 H
6 november 18:55 2019 Bayern München - Olympiakos 2 - 0 B
6 november 18:55 2019 Lokomotiv Moskva - Juventus 1 - 2 D
6 november 21:00 2019 Paris Saint-Germain - Club Brügge 1 - 0 A
6 november 21:00 2019 Real Madrid - Galatasaray 6 - 0 A
6 november 21:00 2019 Röda Stjärnan Belgrad - Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 4 B
6 november 21:00 2019 Dinamo Zagreb - Sjachtar Donetsk 3 - 3 C
6 november 21:00 2019 Atalanta - Manchester City 1 - 1 C
6 november 21:00 2019 Bayer Leverkusen - Atlético Madrid 2 - 1 D
26 november 18:55 2019 Galatasaray - Club Brügge 1 - 1 A
26 november 18:55 2019 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 D
26 november 21:00 2019 Real Madrid - Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 2 A
26 november 21:00 2019 Röda Stjärnan Belgrad - Bayern München 0 - 6 B
26 november 21:00 2019 Tottenham Hotspur - Olympiakos 4 - 2 B
26 november 21:00 2019 Atalanta - Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 C
26 november 21:00 2019 Manchester City - Sjachtar Donetsk 1 - 1 C
26 november 21:00 2019 Juventus - Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 D
27 november 21:00 2019 Genk - Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 4 E
27 november 21:00 2019 Liverpool - Napoli 1 - 1 E
27 november 21:00 2019 Slavia Prag - Inter 1 - 3 F
27 november 21:00 2019 Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund 3 - 1 F
27 november 21:00 2019 Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Lyon 2 - 0 G
27 november 21:00 2019 RB Leipzig - Benfica 2 - 2 G
27 november 21:00 2019 Valencia - Chelsea 2 - 2 H
27 november 21:00 2019 Lille - Ajax 0 - 2 H
10 december 18:55 2019 Red Bull Salzburg - Liverpool 0 - 2 E
10 december 18:55 2019 Napoli - Genk 4 - 0 E
10 december 18:55 2019 Inter - Barcelona 1 - 2 F
10 december 18:55 2019 Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Prag 2 - 1 F
10 december 18:55 2019 Benfica - Zenit Sankt Petersburg 3 - 0 G
10 december 18:55 2019 Lyon - RB Leipzig 2 - 2 G
10 december 18:55 2019 Ajax - Valencia 0 - 1 H
10 december 18:55 2019 Chelsea - Lille 2 - 1 H
11 december 18:55 2019 Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City 1 - 4 C
11 december 18:55 2019 Sjachtar Donetsk - Atalanta 0 - 3 C
11 december 21:00 2019 Paris Saint-Germain - Galatasaray 5 - 0 A
11 december 21:00 2019 Club Brügge - Real Madrid 1 - 3 A
11 december 21:00 2019 Bayern München - Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 B
11 december 21:00 2019 Olympiakos - Röda Stjärnan Belgrad 1 - 0 B
11 december 21:00 2019 Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus 0 - 2 D
11 december 21:00 2019 Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 D
Datum Lag Resultat Finaltyp Sänds på
18 februari 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 1 Åttondelsfinal
18 februari 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Liverpool 1 - 0 Åttondelsfinal
19 februari 21:00 Atalanta - Valencia 4 - 1 Åttondelsfinal
19 februari 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - RB Leipzig 0 - 1 Åttondelsfinal
25 februari 21:00 Chelsea - Bayern München 0 - 3 Åttondelsfinal
25 februari 21:00 Napoli - Barcelona 1 - 1 Åttondelsfinal
26 februari 21:00 Real Madrid - Manchester City 1 - 2 Åttondelsfinal
26 februari 21:00 Lyon - Juventus 1 - 0 Åttondelsfinal
10 mars 21:00 Valencia - Atalanta 3 - 4 Åttondelsfinal
10 mars 21:00 RB Leipzig - Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Åttondelsfinal
11 mars 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 Åttondelsfinal
11 mars 21:00 Liverpool - Atlético Madrid 2 - 3 Åttondelsfinal
17 augusti 21:00 Manchester City - Real Madrid - Åttondelsfinal
17 augusti 21:00 Juventus - Lyon - Åttondelsfinal
18 augusti 21:00 Bayern München - Chelsea - Åttondelsfinal
18 augusti 21:00 Barcelona - Napoli - Åttondelsfinal