Ändringar sparade

A Torsdag 20/7 - 19:00
Nya Zeeland
-
Norge
B Torsdag 20/7 - 20:00
Australien
-
Irland
B Fredag 21/7 - 12:30
Nigeria
-
Kanada
A Fredag 21/7 - 17:00
Filippinerna
-
Schweiz
C Fredag 21/7 - 19:30
Spanien
-
Costa Rica
E Lördag 22/7 - 13:00
USA
-
Vietnam
C Lördag 22/7 - 19:00
Zambia
-
Japan
D Lördag 22/7 - 19:30
England
-
D Lördag 22/7 - 20:00
Danmark
-
Kina
G Söndag 23/7 - 17:00
Sverige
-
Sydafrika
E Söndag 23/7 - 19:30
Nederländerna
-
F Söndag 23/7 - 20:00
Frankrike
-
Jamaica
H Måndag 24/7 - 12:00
Colombia
-
Sydkorea
G Måndag 24/7 - 18:00
Italien
-
Argentina
H Måndag 24/7 - 18:30
Tyskland
-
Marocko
F Måndag 24/7 - 20:30
Brasilien
-
A Tisdag 25/7 - 17:30
Nya Zeeland
-
Filippinerna
A Tisdag 25/7 - 20:00
Schweiz
-
Norge
C Onsdag 26/7 - 17:00
Japan
-
Costa Rica
C Onsdag 26/7 - 19:30
Spanien
-
Zambia
B Onsdag 26/7 - 20:00
Kanada
-
Irland
E Torsdag 27/7 - 13:00
USA
-
Nederländerna
E Torsdag 27/7 - 19:30
-
Vietnam
B Torsdag 27/7 - 20:00
Australien
-
Nigeria
G Fredag 28/7 - 12:00
Argentina
-
Sydafrika
D Fredag 28/7 - 18:30
England
-
Danmark
D Fredag 28/7 - 20:30
Kina
-
G Lördag 29/7 - 19:30
Sverige
-
Italien
F Lördag 29/7 - 20:00
Frankrike
-
Brasilien
F Lördag 29/7 - 20:30
-
Jamaica
H Söndag 30/7 - 14:00
Sydkorea
-
Marocko
A Söndag 30/7 - 19:00
Schweiz
-
Nya Zeeland
A Söndag 30/7 - 19:00
Norge
-
Filippinerna
H Söndag 30/7 - 19:30
Tyskland
-
Colombia
C Måndag 31/7 - 19:00
Japan
-
Spanien
C Måndag 31/7 - 19:00
Costa Rica
-
Zambia
B Måndag 31/7 - 20:00
Kanada
-
Australien
B Måndag 31/7 - 20:00
Irland
-
Nigeria
D Tisdag 1/8 - 19:00
-
Danmark
E Tisdag 1/8 - 19:00
-
USA
E Tisdag 1/8 - 19:00
Vietnam
-
Nederländerna
D Tisdag 1/8 - 20:30
Kina
-
England
G Onsdag 2/8 - 19:00
Argentina
-
Sverige
G Onsdag 2/8 - 19:00
Sydafrika
-
Italien
F Onsdag 2/8 - 20:00
-
Frankrike
F Onsdag 2/8 - 20:00
Jamaica
-
Brasilien
H Torsdag 3/8 - 18:00
Marocko
-
Colombia
H Torsdag 3/8 - 20:00
Sydkorea
-
Tyskland
Åttondel Lördag 5/8 - 17:00
-
Åttondel Lördag 5/8 - 20:00
-
Åttondel Söndag 6/8 - 12:00
-
Åttondel Söndag 6/8 - 19:00
-
Åttondel Måndag 7/8 - 17:30
-
Åttondel Måndag 7/8 - 20:30
-
Åttondel Tisdag 8/8 - 18:00
-
Åttondel Tisdag 8/8 - 20:30
-
Kvart Fredag 11/8 - 13:00
-
Kvart Fredag 11/8 - 19:30
-
Kvart Lördag 12/8 - 17:00
-
Kvart Lördag 12/8 - 20:30
-
Semi Tisdag 15/8 - 20:00
-
Semi Onsdag 16/8 - 20:00
-
3:e pris Lördag 19/8 - 18:00
-
Final Söndag 20/8 - 18:00
-